17037 - SC-BKN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SC-BKN EXP [17037] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-BKN EXP
SCBKNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 23:55 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 01:48 01:50 139
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 04:08 04:10 313
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 05:40 05:50 383
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 06:10 06:12 397
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 08:00 08:05 515
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 09:45 09:50 611
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 10:40 10:45 690
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 11:14 11:15 727
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 11:48 11:50 779
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 12:50 13:00 829
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 13:55 14:00 853
AMALNER [AN] 2 15:10 15:12 909
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 16:55 17:00 1004
SURAT [ST] 2 20:20 20:25 1164
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 22:11 22:16 1293
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 00:50 01:10 1393
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 3 02:50 02:52 1480
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 3 05:00 05:03 1545
ABU ROAD [ABR] 3 05:55 06:05 1598
MARWAR JN [MJ] 3 09:05 09:10 1763
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 3 09:35 09:40 1794
LUNI JN [LUNI] 3 10:11 10:14 1835
JODHPUR JN [JU] 3 10:45 10:55 1866
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 3 12:42 12:47 1970
NAGAUR [NGO] 3 14:08 14:13 2028
NOKHA [NOK] 3 14:52 14:54 2079
BIKANER JN [BKN] 3 16:50 Dest 2143