17010 - SC-BIDR-INTER CITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17010 known as SC-BIDR-INTER CITY EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to BIDAR [BIDR] covering 163 km distance

SC-BIDR-INTER CITY EXP [17010] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-BIDR-INTER CITY EXPSCBIDRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 19:15 0
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 19:28 19:29 5
SANAT NAGAR [SNF]1 19:34 19:35 9
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 19:50 19:51 23
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]1 20:07 20:08 44
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 20:53 20:55 72
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR]1 21:49 21:50 118
ZAHIRABAD [ZB]1 22:04 22:05 132
BIDAR [BIDR]1 22:45 Dest 163