SC PBR EXP [19201] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC PBR EXP [19201] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC PBR EXP19201SCPBRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 15:00 0
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 15:07 15:09 6
TANDUR [TDU] 1 16:55 16:56 115
WADI [WADI] 1 18:40 18:45 185
GULBARGA [GR] 1 19:22 19:25 222
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 21:15 21:25 335
DAUND JN [DD] 2 00:25 00:30 522
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 02:00 02:05 597
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 03:05 03:07 661
KARJAT [KJT] 2 03:58 04:00 690
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 04:37 04:40 737
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 2 05:18 05:20 751
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 06:10 06:20 779
BOISAR [BOR] 2 07:12 07:14 830
VAPI [VAPI] 2 08:06 08:08 901
VALSAD [BL] 2 08:30 08:40 925
SURAT [ST] 2 09:55 10:05 994
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 10:40 10:41 1043
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 11:48 11:58 1123
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 12:27 12:28 1158
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 12:46 12:47 1177
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 13:55 14:10 1222
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 15:14 15:16 1288
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 16:25 16:27 1352
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 19:08 19:13 1468
HAPA [HAPA] 2 20:41 20:43 1544
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 2 20:55 21:00 1553
WANSJALIYA [WSJ] 2 22:56 22:57 1653
PORBANDAR [PBR] 2 23:55 Dest 1687
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.