2850 Train Time Table, SC - SHM HOLIDAY SPECIAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SC - SHM HOLIDAY SPECIAL [2850] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC - SHM HOLIDAY SPECIALSCSRCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 06:20 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 08:40 08:42 139
WARANGAL [WL] 1 08:58 09:00 149
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 10:36 10:38 257
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 12:30 12:50 351
ELURU [EE] 1 13:46 13:48 410
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 15:32 15:34 500
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 16:20 16:22 550
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 19:00 19:02 667
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 19:25 19:27 683
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 21:15 21:30 762
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 22:23 22:25 831
PALASA [PSA] 2 00:03 00:05 904
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 00:54 00:56 978
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 03:00 03:15 1125
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 03:40 03:45 1143
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 04:15 04:20 1171
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 06:08 06:10 1287
BALASORE [BLS] 2 06:52 06:54 1349
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 08:45 08:50 1467
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 10:25 Dest 1577