82707 - SC SUVIDHA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82707 known as SC SUVIDHA runs from KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 526 km distance

SC SUVIDHA [82707] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC SUVIDHACCTSCSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 Src 22:30 0
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 22:50 22:52 12
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 23:48 23:50 62
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]2 00:36 00:38 104
ELURU [EE]2 01:18 01:20 152
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 02:45 03:00 211
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 03:55 04:00 244
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 05:05 05:07 318
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 06:00 06:02 378
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 06:35 06:37 416
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 09:45 Dest 526