57436 - SC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57436 known as SC PASS runs from KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] to KACHEGUDA [KCG] covering 236 km distance

SC PASS [57436] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC PASSKRNTKCGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 Src 07:00 0
ALAMPUR ROAD [ALPR]1 07:09 07:10 8
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ]1 07:14 07:15 10
MANOPAD [MOA]1 07:29 07:30 24
ITKYALA [IKI]1 07:39 07:40 37
PEDDADINNE [PDNA]1 07:45 07:46 41
POOROOR [PDO]1 07:53 07:54 47
GADWAL [GWD]1 08:00 08:01 55
AREPALLI HALT [ARPL]1 08:09 08:10 63
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR]1 08:17 08:18 68
AJJAKOLLU [AJK]1 08:24 08:25 71
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR]1 08:32 08:33 77
KONNUR [KONN]1 08:38 08:39 82
KURUMURTHI [KXI]1 08:47 08:48 90
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ]1 08:54 08:55 95
DOKUR [DKUR]1 08:58 08:59 101
DEVARKADRE [DKC]1 09:04 09:05 106
KOTAKADRA [KTKA]1 09:10 09:11 112
MANYAMKONDA [MQN]1 09:16 09:17 116
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA [MHBT]1 09:19 09:20 128
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 09:25 09:30 130
YENUGONDA HALT [YNG]1 09:34 09:35 135
DIVITI PALLI [DTP]1 09:39 09:40 140
JADCHERLA [JCL]1 09:44 09:45 148
GOLLAPALLY [GLY]1 09:49 09:50 156
RAJAPUR [RJAP]1 09:56 09:57 160
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA]1 10:01 10:02 166
BALANAGAR [BABR]1 10:09 10:10 171
BURGULA HALT [BRGL]1 10:14 10:15 174
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]1 10:29 10:30 184
KOTTUR HALT [KOTT]1 10:44 10:45 197
TIMMAPUR [TMX]1 10:49 10:50 199
UMDANAGAR [UR]1 11:19 11:20 216
BUDVEL [BDVL]1 11:29 11:30 222
NPA SHVRAMPALLI [NSVP]1 11:34 11:35 224
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 11:44 11:45 229
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 11:59 12:00 230
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 12:04 12:05 232
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 12:09 12:10 233
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 12:14 12:15 235
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 12:50 Dest 236