19714 - SC JP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19714 known as SC JP EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 1733 km distance

SC JP EXP [19714] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC JP EXPSCJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 21:20 0
MEDCHAL [MED]1 22:09 22:10 30
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 23:30 23:32 110
NIZAMABAD [NZB]2 00:30 00:35 162
MUDKHED [MUE]2 02:40 02:42 251
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]2 03:10 03:15 273
PURNA JN [PAU]2 04:00 04:10 304
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL]2 05:19 05:20 384
WASHIM [WHM]2 06:19 06:20 432
AKOLA JN [AK]2 08:00 08:10 510
MURTAJAPUR [MZR]2 08:38 08:40 548
BADNERA JN [BD]2 09:17 09:20 589
NEW AMRAVATI [NAVI]2 09:35 09:38 596
CHANDUR BAZAR [CNDB]2 10:28 10:30 632
NARKHER [NRKR]2 11:58 12:00 728
AMLA JN [AMLA]2 13:28 13:30 810
BETUL [BZU]2 14:13 14:15 832
ITARSI JN [ET]2 15:55 16:00 939
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 17:23 17:25 1025
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 17:55 18:05 1031
SEHORE [SEH]2 18:56 18:58 1069
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 19:34 19:36 1111
BERCHHA [BCH]2 20:12 20:14 1154
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 21:25 21:35 1214
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 22:45 23:10 1269
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]3 00:53 00:55 1422
KOTA JN [KOTA]3 01:45 01:55 1494
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]3 03:40 04:00 1602
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]3 04:48 04:50 1667
DURGAPURA [DPA]3 05:45 05:46 1726
JAIPUR [JP]3 06:15 Dest 1733