Modify Search

SC GHY EXP - 12513 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Sun 2549 Km

Train number 12513 is named as SC GHY EXP and travels 2549 km.

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 07:20 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 06:00 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 07:20 0 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 13:05 13:15 350 1
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 15:25 15:27 499 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 19:10 19:30 699 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 20:28 20:33 760 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 21:30 21:32 829 1
PALASA - PSA 22:45 22:47 902 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 23:50 23:55 976 1
BALUGAON - BALU 00:53 00:55 1052 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 02:00 02:10 1123 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 02:35 02:40 1142 2
CUTTACK - CTC 03:15 03:20 1170 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 04:20 04:22 1242 2
BHADRAK - BHC 05:28 05:30 1285 2
BALASORE - BLS 06:15 06:17 1347 2
Ad
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 08:15 08:30 1466 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:03 10:05 1573 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 10:55 11:15 1581 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 13:18 13:23 1727 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 14:26 14:28 1787 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 16:14 16:16 1874 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 17:20 17:30 1908 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 18:40 18:42 1996 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:25 19:27 2054 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 21:25 21:40 2141 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 23:55 23:58 2267 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 00:18 00:20 2286 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 02:09 02:14 2392 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 03:50 03:55 2502 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 05:05 05:07 2543 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 06:00 Dest 2549 3
Ad