17007 - SC DBG EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17007 known as SC DBG EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to DARBHANGA JN [DBG] covering 1922 km distance

SC DBG EXP [17007] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC DBG EXPSCDBGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 22:00 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 00:03 00:05 139
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]2 01:14 01:15 241
MANCHERAL [MCI]2 01:28 01:29 255
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 02:27 02:28 313
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 04:45 05:15 383
GONDIA JN [G]2 09:30 09:50 633
DURG [DURG]2 11:55 12:00 767
RAIPUR JN [R]2 12:35 12:40 801
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 14:30 14:45 911
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 17:45 17:47 1115
ROURKELA [ROU]2 19:05 19:20 1216
RANCHI [RNC]2 22:45 23:00 1386
MURI [MURI]3 00:10 00:15 1448
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]3 01:20 01:30 1500
DHANBAD JN [DHN]3 03:55 04:00 1550
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]3 05:35 05:37 1611
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]3 06:28 06:30 1667
JASIDIH JN [JSME]3 07:05 07:07 1696
JHAJHA [JAJ]3 08:15 08:20 1740
KIUL JN [KIUL]3 08:59 09:01 1794
BARAUNI JN [BJU]3 10:40 11:15 1833
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]3 12:10 12:15 1884
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]3 13:05 Dest 1922