82831 - SBP-YPR SUVIDHA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82831 known as SBP-YPR SUVIDHA runs from SAMBALPUR [SBP] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 1585 km distance

SBP-YPR SUVIDHA [82831] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBP-YPR SUVIDHASBPYPRSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 Src 09:30 0
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA]1 10:10 10:12 42
BALANGIR [BLGR]1 11:10 11:15 118
TITLAGARH [TIG]1 12:35 12:45 181
KESINGA [KSNG]1 12:58 13:00 194
RAYAGADA [RGDA]1 15:40 15:55 321
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]1 17:50 17:55 445
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 19:00 19:20 505
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 01:25 01:35 856
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 06:18 06:20 1149
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 07:45 07:55 1232
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 11:18 11:20 1346
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 13:03 13:05 1430
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]2 15:53 15:55 1564
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 16:40 Dest 1585