18303 - SBP-PURI INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18303 known as SBP-PURI INTERCITY runs from SAMBALPUR [SBP] to PURI [PURI] covering 341 km distance

SBP-PURI INTERCITY [18303] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBP-PURI INTERCITYSBPPURIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 Src 06:00 0
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD]1 06:04 06:06 2
JUJOMURA [JUJA]1 06:36 06:38 39
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR]1 07:05 07:07 71
BAMUR [BAMR]1 07:22 07:24 87
BOINDA [BONA]1 07:48 07:50 118
JARAPADA [JRPD]1 08:03 08:05 133
ANGUL [ANGL]1 08:50 08:55 156
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]1 09:05 09:06 168
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL]1 09:21 09:22 183
DHENKANAL [DNKL]1 09:53 09:55 217
NARAJ MARTHAPUR [NQR]1 10:38 10:39 254
MANCHESWAR [MCS]1 11:02 11:03 271
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 11:17 11:22 278
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 11:50 11:55 297
PURI [PURI]1 12:50 Dest 341