18309 - SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18309 known as SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS runs from SAMBALPUR [SBP] to MURI [MURI] covering 382 km distance

SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS [18309] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESSSBPMURIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 Src 07:55 0
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 09:20 09:30 49
BAMRA [BMB]1 09:59 10:00 85
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]1 10:28 10:30 120
ROURKELA [ROU]1 11:05 11:30 150
ORGA [ORGA]1 12:04 12:05 184
BANO [BANO]1 12:44 12:45 220
POKLA [PKF]1 13:14 13:15 251
GOVINDPUR ROAD [GBX]1 13:34 13:35 271
HATIA [HTE]1 14:50 15:00 313
RANCHI [RNC]1 15:20 15:35 320
NAMKON [NKM]1 15:42 15:43 324
TATISILWAI [TIS]1 15:52 15:53 330
MURI [MURI]1 16:55 Dest 382