58138 - SBP-JSG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58138 known as SBP-JSG PASSENGER runs from SAMBALPUR [SBP] to JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] covering 49 km distance

SBP-JSG PASSENGER [58138] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBP-JSG PASSENGERSBPJSGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 Src 19:15 0
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD]1 19:20 19:22 2
SARLA ROAD [SLRA]1 19:29 19:30 7
SASON [SSN]1 19:37 19:38 14
RENGALI [RGL]1 19:45 19:47 23
LAPANGA [LPG]1 20:00 20:01 33
BRUNDAMAL [BXQ]1 20:10 20:11 42
JHARSUGUDA ROAD [JSGR]1 20:20 20:21 47
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 20:35 Dest 49