58136 - SBP-JSG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58136 known as SBP-JSG PASSENGER runs from SAMBALPUR [SBP] to JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] covering 49 km distance

SBP-JSG PASSENGER [58136] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBP-JSG PASSENGERSBPJSGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 Src 07:30 0
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD]1 07:35 07:37 2
SARLA ROAD [SLRA]1 07:44 07:45 7
SASON [SSN]1 07:53 07:54 14
RENGALI [RGL]1 08:05 08:07 23
LAPANGA [LPG]1 08:15 08:16 33
BRUNDAMAL [BXQ]1 08:24 08:25 42
JHARSUGUDA ROAD [JSGR]1 08:35 08:36 47
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 09:00 Dest 49