22804 - SBP-HWH S-F WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22804 known as SBP-HWH S-F WEEKLY runs from SAMBALPUR [SBP] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 662 km distance

SBP-HWH S-F WEEKLY [22804] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBP-HWH S-F WEEKLYSBPHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 Src 20:05 0
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR]1 21:03 21:05 71
BOINDA [BONA]1 21:43 21:45 118
ANGUL [ANGL]1 22:50 22:52 156
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]1 23:03 23:05 168
DHENKANAL [DNKL]1 23:45 23:47 216
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]2 01:11 01:13 321
BHADRAKH [BHC]2 01:57 02:02 364
BALASORE [BLS]2 02:46 02:51 426
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]2 04:30 04:50 544
HOWRAH JN [HWH]2 07:05 Dest 662