SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY [18311] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY [18311] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY18311SBPBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 Src 13:10 0
RENGALI [RGL] 1 13:33 13:35 22
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 14:20 14:25 48
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 1 15:19 15:20 120
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 15:50 16:10 150
NUAGAON [NXN] 1 16:42 16:43 177
BANO [BANO] 1 17:37 17:38 219
POKLA [PKF] 1 18:07 18:08 251
HATIA [HTE] 1 19:30 19:35 312
RANCHI [RNC] 1 19:50 20:05 319
MURI [MURI] 1 21:20 21:25 381
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 1 22:20 22:25 434
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 22:50 23:00 439
PATRATU [PTRU] 1 23:19 23:24 457
KHALARI [KLRE] 2 Src 00:01 494
TORI [TORI] 2 00:27 00:32 522
LATEHAR [LTHR] 2 00:59 01:04 554
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 2 01:40 01:45 595
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 2 02:22 02:27 622
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 2 03:30 03:40 656
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 2 03:52 03:54 672
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 2 04:10 04:12 684
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 2 04:23 04:25 696
JAPLA [JPL] 2 04:32 04:34 703
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 2 04:45 04:47 710
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 2 04:55 04:57 718
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 2 05:14 05:16 733
SON NAGAR [SEB] 2 05:41 05:43 748
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 05:52 05:54 754
SASARAM [SSM] 2 06:07 06:09 772
KUDRA [KTQ] 2 06:28 06:30 797
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 06:46 06:48 820
DURGAUTI [DGO] 2 06:56 06:58 829
KARAMNASA [KMS] 2 07:08 07:10 840
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 08:02 08:12 874
KASHI [KEI] 2 08:40 08:41 887
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 08:55 Dest 892
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.