Modify Search

SBP BSB EXPRESS - 18311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SAMBALPUR (SBP)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Sun, Wed 899 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SAMBALPUR - SBP Src 13:10 0 1
RENGALI - RGL 13:33 13:35 23 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 14:20 14:25 49 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 15:17 15:18 121 1
ROURKELA - ROU 15:48 15:58 151 1
NUAGAON - NXN 16:34 16:35 182 1
BANO - BANO 17:38 17:39 224 1
POKLA - PKF 18:07 18:08 256 1
HATIA - HTE 19:30 19:35 317 1
RANCHI - RNC 19:50 20:05 324 1
MURI - MURI 20:15 20:20 386 1
RAMGARH CANT - RMT 22:20 22:25 440 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 22:50 23:00 444 1
PATRATU - PTRU 23:17 23:20 464 1
KHALARI - KLRE 23:48 00:01 500 2
TORI - TORI 00:27 00:30 529 2
LATEHAR - LTHR 00:58 01:01 561 2
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 01:37 01:40 602 2
Ad
DALTONGANJ - DTO 02:05 02:08 629 2
GARWA ROAD - GHD 03:30 03:40 663 2
UNTARE ROAD - URD 03:52 03:54 679 2
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ 04:04 04:06 691 2
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN 04:16 04:18 702 2
JAPLA - JPL 04:25 04:27 709 2
KAJRAT NAWADIH - KYF 04:34 04:36 717 2
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG 04:43 04:45 725 2
ANKORAH AKORHA - ANH 05:01 05:03 739 2
SON NAGAR - SEB 05:35 05:37 755 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 05:47 05:49 761 2
SASARAM - SSM 06:00 06:02 779 2
KUDRA - KTQ 06:20 06:22 804 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 06:38 06:40 826 2
DURGAUTI - DGO 06:48 06:50 835 2
KARAMNASA - KMS 07:00 07:02 847 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 07:55 08:05 879 2
KASHI - KEI 08:39 08:41 890 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 08:55 09:05 896 2
MANDUADIH - MUV 09:25 Dest 899 2
Ad