18311 - SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18311 known as SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY runs from SAMBALPUR [SBP] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 892 km distance

SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY [18311] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLYSBPBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 Src 13:10 0
RENGALI [RGL]1 13:33 13:35 23
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 14:20 14:25 49
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]1 15:17 15:18 120
ROURKELA [ROU]1 15:48 16:08 150
NUAGAON [NXN]1 16:42 16:43 177
BANO [BANO]1 17:37 17:38 220
POKLA [PKF]1 18:07 18:08 251
HATIA [HTE]1 19:30 19:35 313
RANCHI [RNC]1 19:50 20:05 320
MURI [MURI]1 21:15 21:20 382
RAMGARH CANT [RMT]1 22:20 22:25 435
BARKA KANA [BRKA]1 22:50 23:00 440
PATRATU [PTRU]1 23:18 23:23 458
KHALARI [KLRE]1 23:48 23:50 494
TORI [TORI]2 00:14 00:19 522
LATEHAR [LTHR]2 00:43 00:48 555
BARWADIH JN [BRWD]2 01:16 01:21 596
DALTONGANJ [DTO]2 01:42 01:47 623
GARWA ROAD [GHD]2 03:30 03:40 656
UNTARE ROAD [URD]2 03:52 03:54 672
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ]2 04:10 04:12 684
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN]2 04:23 04:25 696
JAPLA [JPL]2 04:32 04:34 703
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF]2 04:41 04:43 711
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG]2 04:51 04:53 719
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH]2 05:09 05:11 733
SON NAGAR [SEB]2 05:35 05:37 749
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]2 05:47 05:49 755
SASARAM [SSM]2 06:01 06:03 773
KUDRA [KTQ]2 06:22 06:24 798
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]2 06:40 06:42 820
DURGAUTI [DGO]2 06:49 06:51 829
KARAMNASA [KMS]2 07:01 07:03 841
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 07:55 08:05 873
KASHI [KEI]2 08:39 08:41 887
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 08:55 Dest 892