53074 - SBG-RPH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53074 known as SBG-RPH PASS runs from SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] to RAMPUR HAT [RPH] covering 136 km distance

SBG-RPH PASS [53074] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBG-RPH PASSSBGRPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG]1 Src 04:45 0
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ]1 04:55 04:56 8
MOHARAJPUR [MJP]1 05:05 05:06 14
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO]1 05:15 05:16 21
TALJHARI [TLJ]1 05:25 05:26 28
KALIAN CHAK [KXE]1 05:32 05:33 33
TINPAHAR JN [TPH]1 05:39 05:40 38
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX]1 05:47 05:48 44
BAKUDI [BKLE]1 05:53 05:54 47
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 06:10 06:15 54
GUMANI [GMAN]1 06:25 06:26 64
KOTALPUKUR [KLP]1 06:37 06:38 71
TILBHITA [TBB]1 06:45 06:46 78
PAKUR [PKR]1 06:51 06:53 82
NAGARNABI [NGF]1 06:59 07:00 88
RAJGRAM [RJG]1 07:07 07:08 94
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR]1 07:15 07:16 101
MURARAI [MRR]1 07:22 07:24 106
CHATRA [CTR]1 07:31 07:32 113
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 07:34 07:35 122
SWADINPUR [SDLE]1 07:43 07:44 129
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 08:20 Dest 136