53074 - SBG-RPH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53074 known as SBG-RPH PASS runs from SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] to RAMPUR HAT [RPH] covering 137 km distance

SBG-RPH PASS [53074] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBG-RPH PASSSBGRPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG]1 Src 04:45 0
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ]1 04:55 04:56 8
MOHARAJPUR [MJP]1 05:05 05:06 14
KARANPURATO [KPTO]1 05:15 05:16 21
TALJHARI [TLJ]1 05:25 05:26 28
KALIAN CHAK [KXE]1 05:32 05:33 33
TINPAHAR JN [TPH]1 05:39 05:40 38
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX]1 05:47 05:48 44
BAKUDI [BKLE]1 05:53 05:54 47
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 06:10 06:15 55
GUMANI [GMAN]1 06:25 06:26 64
KOTALPUKUR [KLP]1 06:37 06:38 71
TILBHITA [TBB]1 06:45 06:46 78
PAKAUR [PKR]1 06:52 06:54 83
NAGARNABI [NGF]1 06:59 07:00 88
RAJGRAM [RJG]1 07:08 07:09 94
BANSLOI BRIDGE [BSBR]1 07:16 07:17 101
MURARAI [MRR]1 07:23 07:25 106
CHATRA [CTR]1 07:32 07:33 114
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 07:41 07:42 123
SWADINPUR [SDLE]1 07:51 07:52 131
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 08:20 Dest 137