53431 - SBG-JMP PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53431 known as SBG-JMP PGR runs from SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] to JAMALPUR JN [JMP] covering 128 km distance

SBG-JMP PGR [53431] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBG-JMP PGRSBGJMPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG]1 Src 07:05 0
KARAMTOLA [KRMA]1 07:15 07:16 9
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC]1 07:24 07:25 15
AMMAPALLI HALT [AMPL]1 07:30 07:31 19
PIRPAINTI [PPT]1 07:37 07:38 24
LING KOTTURU [LKB]1 07:45 07:46 28
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP]1 07:53 07:54 33
BIKRAMSHILA [BKSL]1 08:02 08:03 38
KAHALGAON [CLG]1 08:14 08:15 44
EKCHARI [EKC]1 08:21 08:22 49
GHOGA [GGA]1 08:29 08:30 54
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM]1 08:38 08:39 60
SABAUR [SBO]1 08:51 08:52 67
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 09:12 09:59 75
NATHNAGAR [NAT]1 10:06 10:07 79
MURARPUR [MPY]1 10:14 10:15 84
CHHIT MAKANDPUR [CTMP]1 10:18 10:19 85
AKBARNAGAR [AKN]1 10:24 10:25 89
MAHESHI [MVV]1 10:30 10:31 93
ABJUGANJ [AJUG]1 10:36 10:37 97
SULTANGANJ [SGG]1 10:41 10:42 99
KAMARGANJ [KMGH]1 10:51 10:52 104
GANGANIYAN [GNNA]1 10:56 10:57 106
KHARIAPIPRA HALT [KAPP]1 11:01 11:02 109
GHORGHAT [GOG]1 11:07 11:08 110
KALYANPUR ROAD [KPRD]1 11:12 11:13 112
BARIARPUR [BUP]1 11:21 11:22 117
RISHIKUND [RIKD]1 11:26 11:27 119
RATANPUR [RPUR]1 11:31 11:32 121
PATAM [PATM]1 11:35 11:36 123
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]1 11:55 Dest 128