53037 - SBG-BGP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53037 known as SBG-BGP PASSENGER runs from SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] to BHAGALPUR [BGP] covering 74 km distance

SBG-BGP PASSENGER [53037] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBG-BGP PASSENGERSBGBGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG]1 Src 08:45 0
KARAMTOLA [KRMA]1 08:55 08:56 9
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC]1 09:04 09:05 15
AMPL1 09:10 09:11 19
PIRPAINTI [PPT]1 09:25 09:26 23
LKB1 09:33 09:34 27
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP]1 09:40 09:41 32
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL]1 09:49 09:50 38
KAHALGAON [CLG]1 10:01 10:02 43
EKCHARI [EKC]1 10:17 10:18 48
GHOGA [GGA]1 10:25 10:26 53
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM]1 10:34 10:35 59
SABAUR [SBO]1 10:47 10:48 66
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 11:05 Dest 74