53037 - SBG-BGP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53037 known as SBG-BGP PASSENGER runs from SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] to BHAGALPUR [BGP] covering 75 km distance

SBG-BGP PASSENGER [53037] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBG-BGP PASSENGERSBGBGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG]1 Src 08:45 0
KARAMTOLA [KRMA]1 08:55 08:56 9
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC]1 09:04 09:05 15
AMMAPALLI HALT [AMPL]1 09:10 09:11 19
PIRPAINTI [PPT]1 09:17 09:18 24
LING KOTTURU [LKB]1 09:25 09:26 28
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP]1 09:33 09:34 33
BIKRAMSHILA [BKSL]1 09:42 09:43 38
KAHALGAON [CLG]1 10:08 10:09 44
EKCHARI [EKC]1 10:18 10:19 49
GHOGA [GGA]1 10:26 10:27 54
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM]1 10:35 10:36 60
SABAUR [SBO]1 10:48 10:49 67
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 11:05 Dest 75