53022 - SBG-AZ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53022 known as SBG-AZ PASSENGER runs from SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 142 km distance

SBG-AZ PASSENGER [53022] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBG-AZ PASSENGERSBGAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG]1 Src 14:15 0
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ]1 14:25 14:26 8
MOHARAJPUR [MJP]1 14:35 14:36 14
KARANPURATO [KPTO]1 14:45 14:46 21
TALJHARI [TLJ]1 14:55 14:56 28
KALIAN CHAK [KXE]1 15:02 15:03 33
TINPAHAR JN [TPH]1 15:13 15:14 38
BAKUDI [BKLE]1 15:36 15:37 47
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 16:10 16:20 55
BONIDANGA [BDAG]1 16:29 16:30 60
TILDANGA [TDLE]1 16:41 16:42 65
SANKOPARA [SXP]1 16:58 16:59 72
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE]1 17:06 17:07 77
BASUDEBPUR [BDBP]1 17:14 17:15 85
NIMITITA [NILE]1 17:24 17:25 87
SUJNIPARA [SPLE]1 17:38 17:39 94
AHIRAN [AHN]1 17:47 17:48 101
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE]1 18:09 18:10 107
GANKAR [GALE]1 18:16 18:17 113
MANIGRAM [MGLE]1 18:25 18:26 122
MAHIPAL [MPLE]1 18:34 18:35 130
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR]1 18:39 18:40 132
PORADANGA HALT [PRDG]1 18:45 18:46 137
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE]1 18:51 18:52 141
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 19:30 Dest 142