12627 - SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12627 known as SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP runs from KSR BENGALURU [SBC] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 2402 km distance

SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP [12627] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 Src 19:20 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC]1 19:30 19:32 4
YELAHANKA JN [YNK]1 19:58 20:00 27
HINDUPUR [HUP]1 21:13 21:15 110
PENUKONDA [PKD]1 21:39 21:40 147
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN]1 22:04 22:05 168
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 22:48 22:50 201
ANANTAPUR [ATP]1 23:24 23:25 234
GOOTY [GY]2 00:28 00:30 291
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 00:58 01:00 319
ADONI [AD]2 01:43 01:45 371
RAICHUR [RC]2 02:53 02:55 440
YADGIR [YG]2 03:48 03:50 509
WADI [WADI]2 05:00 05:05 548
KLBG2 05:37 05:40 583
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]2 07:45 07:50 696
KURDUVADI [KWV]2 08:50 08:51 775
DAUND JN [DD]2 10:40 10:45 884
AHMADNAGAR [ANG]2 12:07 12:10 968
BELAPUR [BAP]2 13:05 13:07 1035
KOPARGAON [KPG]2 13:48 13:50 1079
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 14:50 14:55 1121
JALGAON JN [JL]2 16:38 16:40 1280
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 17:15 17:20 1304
BURHANPUR [BAU]2 18:03 18:05 1359
KHANDWA [KNW]2 19:30 19:35 1428
ITARSI JN [ET]2 21:45 21:55 1611
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 23:35 23:40 1703
BINA JN [BINA]3 01:30 01:32 1841
JHANSI JN [JHS]3 03:28 03:40 1993
GWALIOR JN [GWL]3 04:55 05:00 2090
AGRA CANTT [AGC]3 06:40 06:45 2208
MATHURA JN [MTJ]3 07:35 07:37 2262
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]3 09:55 09:57 2395
NEW DELHI [NDLS]3 10:30 Dest 2402