16558 - SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16558 known as SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES runs from KSR BENGALURU [SBC] to MYSORE JN [MYS] covering 138 km distance

SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES [16558] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRESSBCMYSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 Src 10:30 0
KENGERI [KGI]1 10:48 10:49 12
BIDADI [BID]1 11:04 11:05 30
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM]1 11:18 11:19 44
CHANNAPATNA [CPT]1 11:29 11:30 55
MADDUR [MAD]1 11:44 11:45 74
MANDYA [MYA]1 11:59 12:00 93
SHRIRANGAPATNA [S]1 12:29 12:30 123
MYSORE JN [MYS]1 13:30 Dest 138