66520 - SBC-MKM PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66520 known as SBC-MKM PASS runs from KSR BENGALURU [SBC] to MARIKUPPAM [MKM] covering 86 km distance

SBC-MKM PASS [66520] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-MKM PASSSBCMKMMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 Src 20:15 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC]1 20:26 20:27 4
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL]1 20:32 20:33 11
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 20:38 20:40 14
WHITEFIELD [WFD]1 20:49 20:50 23
MALUR [MLO]1 21:09 21:10 43
BANGARAPET [BWT]1 21:45 21:48 70
BEML NAGAR [BEML]1 21:59 22:00 78
COROMANDEL [COL]1 22:04 22:05 80
OORGAUM [OGM]1 22:09 22:10 82
CHAMPION [CHU]1 22:14 22:15 84
MARIKUPPAM [MKM]1 22:30 Dest 86