SBC-KCG EXP [12786] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBC-KCG EXP [12786] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-KCG EXP12786SBCKCGSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 18:20 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 18:30 18:32 4
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 18:58 19:00 26
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 1 19:19 19:20 47
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 1 19:59 20:00 86
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 20:23 20:24 110
PENUKONDA [PKD] 1 20:57 20:58 147
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 21:53 21:55 188
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 22:35 22:36 222
GOOTY [GY] 1 23:29 23:30 279
DHONE [DHNE] 2 00:45 00:50 332
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 2 01:38 01:40 386
GADWAL [GWD] 2 02:34 02:35 441
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 2 03:41 03:43 516
JADCHERLA [JCL] 2 03:58 03:59 534
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 05:40 Dest 622
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.