66523 - SBC-HUP MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66523 known as SBC-HUP MEMU runs from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] to HINDUPUR [HUP] covering 101 km distance

SBC-HUP MEMU [66523] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-HUP MEMU
SBCHUPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC]1 Src 17:45 0
MALLESWARAM [MWM]1 17:49 17:50 2
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 17:56 17:57 5
LOTTEGOLAHALI H [LOGH]1 18:04 18:05 10
KODIGEHALLI [KDGH]1 18:09 18:10 13
YELHANKA JN [YNK]1 18:17 18:18 18
RAJANKUNTI [RNN]1 18:29 18:30 27
DODBALLAPUR [DBU]1 18:39 18:40 39
ODDARAHALLI [ORH]1 18:49 18:50 46
MAKLIDRUG [MKL]1 19:00 19:01 57
THONDEBHAVI [TDV]1 19:12 19:13 65
SOMESHWARA [SMWA]1 19:20 19:21 72
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD]1 19:29 19:30 78
VIDURASWATTHA [VWA]1 19:38 19:39 84
DEVARAPALLI [DPE]1 19:48 19:49 91
HINDUPUR [HUP]1 20:25 Dest 101