15901 - SBC - DBRG EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15901 known as SBC - DBRG EXPRESS runs from KSR BENGALURU [SBC] to NEW TINSUKIA [NTSK] covering 3619 km distance

SBC - DBRG EXPRESS [15901] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC - DBRG EXPRESSSBCNTSKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 Src 23:55 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC]2 00:08 00:10 4
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]2 00:23 00:25 14
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 04:15 04:25 148
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 06:30 07:10 231
PERAMBUR [PER]2 08:55 09:05 361
NELLORE [NLR]2 12:54 12:55 537
ONGOLE [OGL]2 14:30 14:31 653
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 16:45 17:00 791
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 19:10 19:12 941
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 22:50 23:10 1142
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]3 00:08 00:10 1202
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]3 03:20 03:25 1418
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]3 05:25 05:40 1565
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]3 06:10 06:15 1584
CUTTACK [CTC]3 06:45 06:50 1612
BALASORE [BLS]3 09:41 09:43 1790
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]3 11:20 11:35 1908
HOWRAH JN [HWH]3 13:55 14:15 2025
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]3 16:24 16:29 2171
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]3 17:41 17:43 2232
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]3 20:00 20:15 2353
KISHANGANJ [KNE]3 22:03 22:05 2498
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]3 23:50 00:10 2585
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ]4 00:25 00:27 2593
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ]4 04:00 04:05 2754
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]4 06:40 06:45 2863
GOAL PARA TOWN [GLPT]4 07:50 07:52 2943
GUWAHATI [GHY]4 10:25 10:45 3071
LUMDING JN [LMG]4 15:00 15:10 3252
DIPHU [DPU]4 15:50 15:52 3283
DIMAPUR [DMV]4 16:52 16:57 3320
FURKATING JN [FKG]4 18:30 18:32 3390
MARIANI JN [MXN]4 19:10 19:20 3429
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR]4 20:15 20:20 3483
SIBSAGAR TOWN [SRTN]4 20:37 20:42 3498
MORANHAT [MRHT]4 21:31 21:33 3536
DIBRUGARH [DBRG]4 22:30 22:40 3577
NEW TINSUKIA [NTSK]4 23:45 Dest 3619