56525 - SBC-CBP PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56525 known as SBC-CBP PASSR runs from KSR BENGALURU [SBC] to KOLAR [KQZ] covering 149 km distance

SBC-CBP PASSR [56525] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-CBP PASSRSBCKQZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 Src 18:10 0
MALLESWARAM [MWM]1 18:14 18:15 2
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 18:20 18:21 5
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI [LOGH]1 18:25 18:26 10
KODIGEHALLI [KDGH]1 18:31 18:32 13
YELAHANKA JN [YNK]1 18:40 18:42 18
BETTAHALSOOR [TLS]1 18:51 18:52 26
DODJALA H [DJL]1 18:57 18:58 31
DEVANAHALLI [DHL]1 19:07 19:08 42
AVATIHALLI H [AVT]1 19:14 19:15 48
VENKATAGIRIKOTE HALT [VTE]1 19:21 19:22 51
NANDI HALT [NDY]1 19:29 19:30 58
CHIK BALLAPUR [CBP]1 19:45 19:46 64
GIDNAHALI [GDH]1 19:53 19:54 73
SIDLAGHATTA [IDT]1 19:59 20:00 80
HUNSENAHALLI [HUN]1 20:07 20:08 89
CHINTAMANI [CMY]1 20:17 20:18 101
DODAANATTA HALT [DTT]1 20:26 20:27 112
SRINIVASPUR [SVS]1 20:35 20:36 122
DALSANUR [DNU]1 20:41 20:42 130
GANNAGHATTA [GJT]1 20:50 20:51 138
KOLAR [KQZ]1 21:00 Dest 149