66532 - SBC-BWT PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66532 known as SBC-BWT PASS runs from KSR BENGALURU [SBC] to MARIKUPPAM [MKM] covering 88 km distance

SBC-BWT PASS [66532] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-BWT PASSSBCMKMMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 Src 14:45 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC]1 14:54 14:55 4
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE]1 14:59 15:00 7
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL]1 15:04 15:05 11
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 15:09 15:10 14
HOODI HALT [HDIH]1 15:16 15:17 19
WHITEFIELD [WFD]1 15:22 15:23 25
DEVANGONTHI [DKN]1 15:30 15:31 33
MALUR [MLO]1 15:40 15:41 45
BYATRAYANHALLI [BFW]1 15:47 15:48 54
TYAKAL [TCL]1 15:54 15:55 60
BANGARAPET [BWT]1 16:23 16:25 72
BEML NAGAR [BEML]1 16:34 16:35 80
COROMANDEL [COL]1 16:39 16:40 81
OORGAUM [OGM]1 16:43 16:44 84
CHAMPION [CHU]1 16:48 16:49 86
MARIKUPPAM [MKM]1 17:05 Dest 88