66532 - SBC-BWT PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66532 known as SBC-BWT PASS runs from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] to MARIKUPPAM [MKM] covering 88 km distance

SBC-BWT PASS [66532] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-BWT PASS
SBCMKMMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC]1 Src 14:45 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC]1 14:54 14:55 4
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE]1 14:59 15:00 7
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL]1 15:04 15:05 10
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 15:09 15:10 14
HDIH1 15:16 15:17 18
WHITEFIELD [WFD]1 15:22 15:23 25
DEVANGONTHI [DKN]1 15:30 15:31 32
MALUR [MLO]1 15:40 15:41 45
BFW1 15:47 15:48 53
TYAKAL [TCL]1 15:54 15:55 59
BANGARAPET [BWT]1 16:35 16:40 72
BEML1 16:49 16:50 79
COL1 16:54 16:55 81
OORGAUM [OGM]1 16:59 17:00 83
CHU1 17:04 17:05 86
MARIKUPPAM [MKM]1 17:10 Dest 88