66530 - SBC-BWT PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66530 known as SBC-BWT PASS runs from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] to BANGARAPET [BWT] covering 72 km distance

SBC-BWT PASS [66530] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-BWT PASSSBCBWTMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC]1 Src 09:50 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC]1 10:00 10:01 4
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE]1 10:06 10:07 7
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL]1 10:13 10:14 11
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 10:19 10:20 14
HDIH1 10:27 10:28 19
WHITEFIELD [WFD]1 10:32 10:33 25
DEVANGONTHI [DKN]1 10:40 10:41 33
MALUR [MLO]1 10:48 10:49 45
BFW1 10:54 10:55 54
TYAKAL [TCL]1 11:01 11:02 60
BANGARAPET [BWT]1 11:15 Dest 72