16534 - SBC BGKT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16534 known as SBC BGKT EXP runs from KSR BENGALURU [SBC] to BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] covering 2177 km distance

SBC BGKT EXP [16534] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC BGKT EXPSBCBGKTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 Src 17:00 0
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 17:15 17:20 5
HINDUPUR [HUP]1 18:38 18:40 101
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 20:35 20:40 180
ANANTAPUR [ATP]1 21:19 21:20 214
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 22:40 22:45 282
BELLARY JN [BAY]2 01:05 01:10 332
HOSPET JN [HPT]2 02:38 02:40 397
KOPPAL [KBL]2 03:19 03:20 425
GADAG JN [GDG]2 04:10 04:12 482
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 06:25 06:35 540
DHARWAR [DWR]2 06:55 07:00 560
LONDA JN [LD]2 08:24 08:25 631
BELGAUM [BGM]2 09:38 09:40 682
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 12:40 12:45 819
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV]2 13:24 13:25 860
SATARA [STR]2 15:00 15:03 953
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 18:45 18:50 1098
LONAVALA [LNL]2 19:59 20:00 1162
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 21:27 21:30 1237
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 22:50 22:55 1282
VALSAD [BL]3 01:16 01:18 1428
SURAT [ST]3 02:45 02:55 1497
VADODARA JN [BRC]3 04:38 04:52 1626
ANAND JN [ANND]3 05:23 05:25 1662
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]3 06:55 07:05 1726
ABU ROAD [ABR]3 11:40 11:50 1912
MARWAR JN [MJ]3 14:45 14:50 2077
PALI MARWAR [PMY]3 15:14 15:19 2108
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]3 16:45 Dest 2177