SBB-DLI EMU - 64411 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHIBABAD (SBB)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 22 Km

Train number 64411 is named as SBB-DLI EMU and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station SAHIBABAD at 09:00 and reaches station DELHI at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHIBABAD - SBB Src 09:00 0 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 09:04 09:05 4 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 09:07 09:08 6 1
Advertisement
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 09:16 09:17 16 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 09:20 09:21 18 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 09:40 09:42 19 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 09:49 09:50 20 1
DELHI - DLI 10:00 Dest 22 1

FAQS

SBB-DLI EMU - 64411 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
SBB-DLI EMU - 64411 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBB-DLI EMU - 64411 arrives at destination at 10:00.
SBB-DLI EMU - 64411 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement