19005 - SAURASHTRA MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SAURASHTRA MAIL [19005] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAURASHTRA MAIL
BCTOKHAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 Src 20:25 0
DADAR [DDR] 1 20:36 20:38 5
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 21:14 21:16 29
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 22:05 22:07 86
VAPI [VAPI] 1 23:05 23:07 169
VALSAD [BL] 1 23:29 23:34 193
SURAT [ST] 2 00:37 00:42 262
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 01:30 01:32 321
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 02:30 02:35 391
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 03:06 03:08 427
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 03:23 03:25 445
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 04:35 04:55 490
SANAND [SAU] 2 05:27 05:29 519
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 06:09 06:11 556
LAKHTAR [LTR] 2 06:51 06:52 599
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 07:11 07:16 620
THAN JN [THAN] 2 08:18 08:20 668
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 09:00 09:05 695
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 09:52 10:17 737
PADADHARI [PDH] 2 10:41 10:42 761
JAM WANTHALI [WTJ] 2 11:31 11:37 791
ALIA BADA [ALB] 2 11:49 11:50 803
HAPA [HAPA] 2 12:02 12:04 813
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 2 12:16 12:21 821
KANALAS JN [KNLS] 2 12:49 12:50 848
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 2 13:15 13:20 876
BHATIYA [BHTA] 2 14:13 14:14 918
DWARKA [DWK] 2 14:51 14:56 960
MITHAPUR [MTHP] 2 15:17 15:18 979
OKHA [OKHA] 2 15:45 Dest 989