SAURASHTRA EXP [19216] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SAURASHTRA EXP [19216] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAURASHTRA EXP19216PBRBCTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PORBANDAR [PBR] 1 Src 21:05 0
RANAVAV [RWO] 1 21:20 21:21 13
SAKHPUR [SKR] 1 21:33 21:34 26
WANSJALIYA [WSJ] 1 21:43 21:44 33
BHANVAD [BNVD] 1 22:00 22:01 52
GOP JAM [GOP] 1 22:18 22:19 70
LALPUR JAM [LPJ] 1 22:38 22:39 88
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 23:51 23:56 132
HAPA [HAPA] 2 00:08 00:10 141
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 01:25 01:30 217
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 02:09 02:11 259
THAN JN [THAN] 2 02:35 02:37 285
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 03:15 03:17 333
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 04:31 04:33 398
JAKHVADA [JKA] 2 04:46 04:48 409
CHHARODI [CE] 2 04:58 05:00 423
SANAND [SAU] 2 05:09 05:11 435
AMBLI ROAD [ABD] 2 05:20 05:22 446
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 2 05:28 05:30 452
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 2 05:37 05:39 458
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 06:10 07:10 463
MANINAGAR [MAN] 2 07:18 07:20 466
BAREJADI [BJD] 2 07:47 07:48 480
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 2 07:59 08:00 491
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 08:15 08:16 509
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 2 08:27 08:28 519
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 08:37 08:40 527
VASAD JN [VDA] 2 09:01 09:02 542
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 09:38 09:48 563
VISHVAMITRI [VS] 2 09:54 09:55 566
ITOLA [ITA] 2 10:09 10:10 581
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 2 10:21 10:22 592
PALEJ [PLJ] 2 10:34 10:35 608
NABIPUR [NIU] 2 10:46 10:47 621
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 10:59 11:04 633
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 11:13 11:14 642
PANOLI [PAO] 2 11:24 11:25 652
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 2 11:33 11:34 660
KIM [KIM] 2 11:44 11:45 668
SAYAN [SYN] 2 11:55 11:56 678
SURAT [ST] 2 12:30 12:40 692
UDHNA JN [UDN] 2 12:46 12:48 696
MAROLI [MRL] 2 13:00 13:04 713
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 13:18 13:20 721
AMALSAD [AML] 2 13:33 13:35 737
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 2 13:41 13:43 742
VALSAD [BL] 2 14:00 14:05 760
PARDI [PAD] 2 14:30 14:32 771
UDVADA [UVD] 2 14:39 14:41 776
VAPI [VAPI] 2 14:49 14:58 784
BHILAD [BLD] 2 15:16 15:18 797
SANJAN [SJN] 2 15:28 15:29 809
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 2 15:31 15:38 814
GHOLVAD [GVD] 2 15:53 15:55 824
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 2 16:11 16:13 835
BOISAR [BOR] 2 16:29 16:31 856
PALGHAR [PLG] 2 16:41 16:45 867
SAPHALE [SAH] 2 17:04 17:06 882
VIRAR [VR] 2 17:30 17:32 898
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 18:05 18:07 924
DADAR [DDR] 2 18:38 18:42 948
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 2 19:15 Dest 954
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.