19018 Train Time Table, SAU JANATA EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SAU JANATA EXP [19018] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAU JANATA EXPJAMBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 Src 13:55 0
HAPA [HAPA] 1 14:05 14:07 8
PADADHARI [PDH] 1 14:54 14:55 59
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 15:28 15:33 84
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 16:05 16:10 126
DALADI [DL] 1 16:28 16:29 138
THAN JN [THAN] 1 16:41 16:43 153
MULI ROAD [MOL] 1 17:08 17:09 179
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 17:27 17:29 200
LAKHTAR [LTR] 1 17:48 17:49 222
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 18:49 18:51 265
SANAND [SAU] 1 19:21 19:23 302
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 20:10 20:30 330
MANINAGAR [MAN] 1 20:39 20:41 333
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 21:10 21:11 358
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 21:26 21:27 376
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 21:43 21:44 394
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 22:40 22:45 430
PALEJ [PLJ] 1 23:15 23:16 475
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 23:36 23:37 500
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 23:47 23:48 509
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 2 00:02 00:03 528
SURAT [ST] 2 00:50 00:55 559
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 01:16 01:18 588
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 2 01:33 01:35 609
VALSAD [BL] 2 01:52 01:57 627
VAPI [VAPI] 2 02:18 02:24 652
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 2 03:17 03:19 702
PALGHAR [PLG] 2 03:40 03:46 735
VIRAR [VR] 2 04:18 04:20 766
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 04:43 04:48 792
ANDHERI [ADH] 2 05:09 05:11 804
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 05:40 Dest 810