SAU JANATA EXP [19017] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SAU JANATA EXP [19017] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAU JANATA EXP19017BDTSJAMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 17:10 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 17:42 17:47 18
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 18:41 18:43 75
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 19:25 19:27 108
VAPI [VAPI] 1 19:58 20:00 158
VALSAD [BL] 1 20:22 20:27 182
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 20:45 20:47 201
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 21:03 21:05 222
SURAT [ST] 1 21:37 21:42 251
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 1 22:16 22:17 282
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 22:44 22:45 301
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 22:54 22:56 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 23:57 00:02 380
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 00:34 00:35 416
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 00:53 00:54 434
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 2 01:08 01:09 452
MANINAGAR [MAN] 2 01:40 01:42 477
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 02:00 02:20 480
SANAND [SAU] 2 02:50 02:52 508
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 03:30 03:32 545
LAKHTAR [LTR] 2 04:11 04:12 589
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 04:30 04:32 610
MULI ROAD [MOL] 2 04:51 04:52 631
THAN JN [THAN] 2 05:11 05:13 657
DALADI [DL] 2 05:28 05:29 672
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 05:43 05:45 684
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 06:45 07:00 726
PADADHARI [PDH] 2 07:22 07:23 751
HAPA [HAPA] 2 08:02 08:06 802
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 2 08:50 Dest 811
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.