19218 - SAU JANATA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19218 known as SAU JANATA EXP runs from JAMNAGAR [JAM] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 811 km distance

SAU JANATA EXP [19218] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAU JANATA EXPJAMBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAMNAGAR [JAM]1 Src 13:55 0
HAPA [HAPA]1 14:05 14:07 9
PADADHARI [PDH]1 14:56 14:57 60
RAJKOT JN [RJT]1 15:28 15:33 85
WANKANER JN [WKR]1 16:10 16:12 127
DALADI [DL]1 16:30 16:31 139
THAN JN [THAN]1 16:44 16:46 153
MULI ROAD [MOL]1 17:11 17:12 179
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]1 17:30 17:32 201
LAKHTAR [LTR]1 17:54 17:55 222
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]1 18:54 18:56 265
SANAND [SAU]1 19:26 19:28 302
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 20:15 20:35 331
MANINAGAR [MAN]1 20:43 20:45 334
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD]1 21:15 21:16 359
NADIAD JN [ND]1 21:31 21:32 376
ANAND JN [ANND]1 21:51 21:52 395
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 22:41 22:46 431
PALEJ [PLJ]1 23:17 23:18 475
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 23:41 23:42 501
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]1 23:51 23:53 510
KOSAMBA JN [KSB]2 00:07 00:08 528
SURAT [ST]2 00:45 00:50 559
NAVSARI [NVS]2 01:06 01:12 589
BILIMORA JN [BIM]2 01:21 01:29 610
VALSAD [BL]2 01:54 01:59 628
VAPI [VAPI]2 02:18 02:25 652
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]2 03:11 03:13 702
PALGHAR [PLG]2 03:31 03:40 735
VIRAR [VR]2 04:18 04:20 766
BORIVALI [BVI]2 04:47 04:52 792
ANDHERI [ADH]2 05:13 05:15 804
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]2 05:40 Dest 811