19218 - SAU JANATA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19218 known as SAU JANATA EXP runs from JAMNAGAR [JAM] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 811 km distance

SAU JANATA EXP [19218] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAU JANATA EXPJAMBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAMNAGAR [JAM]1 Src 13:55 0
HAPA [HAPA]1 14:05 14:07 9
PADADHARI [PDH]1 14:55 14:57 60
RAJKOT JN [RJT]1 15:28 15:33 85
WANKANER JN [WKR]1 16:10 16:12 127
DALADI [DL]1 16:29 16:31 139
THAN JN [THAN]1 16:44 16:46 153
MULI ROAD [MOL]1 17:10 17:12 179
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]1 17:30 17:32 201
LAKHTAR [LTR]1 17:53 17:55 222
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]1 18:54 18:56 265
SANAND [SAU]1 19:24 19:26 302
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 20:20 20:40 331
MANINAGAR [MAN]1 20:46 20:48 334
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD]1 21:20 21:21 359
NADIAD JN [ND]1 21:36 21:37 376
ANAND JN [ANND]1 21:56 21:57 395
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 22:40 22:45 431
PALEJ [PLJ]1 23:15 23:16 475
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 23:39 23:40 501
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]1 23:51 23:53 510
KOSAMBA JN [KSB]2 00:13 00:15 528
SURAT [ST]2 00:48 00:53 559
NAVSARI [NVS]2 01:18 01:20 589
BILIMORA JN [BIM]2 01:35 01:37 610
VALSAD [BL]2 01:54 01:59 628
VAPI [VAPI]2 02:18 02:25 652
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]2 03:11 03:13 702
PALGHAR [PLG]2 03:31 03:40 735
VIRAR [VR]2 04:18 04:20 766
BORIVALI [BVI]2 04:48 04:52 792
ANDHERI [ADH]2 05:13 05:15 804
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]2 05:40 Dest 811