12714 - SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12714 known as SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 358 km distance

SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP [12714] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXPSCBZASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 16:15 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 18:05 18:07 132
WARANGAL [WL]1 18:20 18:22 152
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]1 18:54 18:55 197
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]1 19:04 19:05 212
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 19:36 19:37 236
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 19:53 19:55 259
MADHIRA [MDR]1 20:23 20:24 302
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 22:10 Dest 358