12713 - BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12713 known as BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 358 km distance

BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP [12713] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXPBZASCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 06:25 0
MADHIRA [MDR]1 07:11 07:12 55
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 07:38 07:40 99
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 08:04 08:05 122
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]1 08:21 08:22 146
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]1 08:37 08:38 162
WARANGAL [WL]1 09:18 09:20 207
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 09:33 09:35 227
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 11:55 Dest 358