14650 - SARYUYAMUNA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14650 known as SARYUYAMUNA EXP runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to JAYNAGAR [JYG] covering 1669 km distance

SARYUYAMUNA EXP [14650] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 11:55 0
BEAS [BEAS]1 12:23 12:25 42
KARTARPUR [KRE]1 12:46 12:48 64
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 13:10 13:15 79
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 13:23 13:25 83
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 13:38 13:40 100
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]1 13:58 14:00 122
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 14:25 14:35 135
DORAHA [DOA]1 15:05 15:07 158
KHANNA [KNN]1 15:22 15:24 178
GOVINDGARH [GVG]1 15:32 15:34 186
SIRHIND JN [SIR]1 15:45 15:47 196
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 16:04 16:06 221
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 16:40 16:42 242
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 17:02 17:10 249
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 17:45 17:47 291
KARNAL [KUN]1 18:09 18:11 324
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 18:42 18:44 358
SONIPAT [SNP]1 19:14 19:16 403
SUBZI MANDI [SZM]1 20:03 20:05 444
DELHI [DLI]1 20:40 21:10 446
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 22:00 22:02 466
HAPUR [HPU]1 22:40 22:42 503
AMROHA [AMRO]1 23:43 23:45 577
MORADABAD [MB]2 00:32 00:40 607
RAMPUR [RMU]2 01:12 01:15 635
BAREILLY [BE]2 02:22 02:25 698
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 03:30 03:32 768
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 06:10 06:20 933
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 07:06 07:08 961
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 08:33 08:38 1060
AYODHYA [AY]2 08:53 08:55 1068
AKBARPUR [ABP]2 09:46 09:48 1122
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]2 10:55 11:20 1165
KHORASON ROAD [KRND]2 11:54 11:56 1187
AZAMGARH [AMH]2 12:32 12:37 1222
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA]2 12:56 12:58 1243
MAU JN [MAU]2 13:30 13:40 1265
INDARA JN [IAA]2 13:51 13:53 1273
RASRA [RSR]2 14:18 14:20 1301
BALLIA [BUI]2 15:00 15:05 1334
SURAIMANPUR [SIP]2 15:48 15:50 1371
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 16:40 16:55 1399
SONPUR JN [SEE]2 17:58 18:00 1453
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2 18:10 18:15 1458
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 19:35 19:40 1512
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]2 21:05 21:30 1564
HAIAGHAT [HYT]2 21:51 21:53 1586
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI]2 22:05 22:07 1597
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]2 22:30 22:40 1601
KAKARGHATTI [KKHT]2 22:48 22:50 1608
TARSARAI [TRS]2 23:06 23:08 1614
SAKRI JN [SKI]2 23:18 23:20 1621
PANDAUL [PDW]2 23:27 23:29 1629
MADHUBANI [MBI]2 23:42 23:45 1638
RAJANAGAR [RJA]2 23:53 23:55 1648
KHAJAULI [KJI]3 00:05 00:07 1657
JAYNAGAR [JYG]3 01:00 Dest 1669