14126 - SARYU EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SARYU EXPRESS [14126] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SARYU EXPRESS
MURALDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 Src 02:45 0
AYODHYA [AY] 1 03:40 03:42 38
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 04:10 04:20 45
MALETHU KANAK [MEQ] 1 04:46 04:47 64
KHAJURHAT [KJA] 1 05:01 05:02 73
KUREBHAR [KBE] 1 05:21 05:22 86
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 05:36 05:38 104
PIPARPUR [PPU] 1 06:11 06:12 116
KHUNDAUR [KDF] 1 06:31 06:32 128
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 06:58 07:00 143
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ] 1 07:14 07:15 158
MAU AIMMA [MEM] 1 07:36 07:37 169
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 1 08:02 08:03 189
PRAYAG [PRG] 1 08:22 08:27 196
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 08:40 Dest 202