14126 - SARYU EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14126 known as SARYU EXPRESS runs from MANKAPUR JN [MUR] to ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] covering 203 km distance

SARYU EXPRESS [14126] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SARYU EXPRESSMURALDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]1 Src 02:45 0
AYODHYA [AY]1 03:40 03:42 38
FAIZABAD JN [FD]1 04:10 04:20 46
MALETHU KANAK [MEQ]1 04:46 04:47 65
KHAJURHAT [KJA]1 05:01 05:02 73
KUREBHAR [KBE]1 05:21 05:22 86
SULTANPUR [SLN]1 05:36 05:38 104
PIPARPUR [PPU]1 06:11 06:12 117
KHUNDAUR [KDF]1 06:31 06:32 128
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]1 06:58 07:00 144
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ]1 07:14 07:15 158
MAU AIMMA [MEM]1 07:36 07:37 170
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 08:02 08:03 190
PRAYAG [PRG]1 08:22 08:27 196
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 08:40 Dest 203