12476 - SARVODAYA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12476 known as SARVODAYA EXP runs from SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] to HAPA [HAPA] covering 2073 km distance

SARVODAYA EXP [12476] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SARVODAYA EXP
SVDKHAPASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK]1 Src 09:10 0
UDHAMPUR [UHP]1 09:36 09:38 24
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 10:50 11:15 77
KATHUA [KTHU]1 12:20 12:22 154
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]1 13:00 13:05 177
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 14:50 14:55 290
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 15:50 16:00 342
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 17:50 18:00 455
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 19:22 19:24 564
SUBZI MANDI [SZM]1 20:58 21:00 650
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 21:30 21:50 654
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 00:05 00:10 794
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 00:36 00:38 828
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 02:27 02:29 1011
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 03:45 03:55 1118
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]2 04:58 05:00 1191
SHAMGARH [SGZ]2 05:38 05:40 1252
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]2 06:44 06:45 1303
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 07:20 07:22 1343
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 08:05 08:15 1388
MEGHNAGAR [MGN]2 09:17 09:19 1470
DAHOD [DHD]2 09:43 09:45 1503
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 11:05 11:07 1577
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 12:10 12:25 1651
ANAND JN [ANND]2 13:00 13:02 1687
NADIAD JN [ND]2 13:17 13:19 1705
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 14:15 14:35 1751
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]2 15:42 15:44 1816
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]2 16:49 16:51 1881
WANKANER JN [WKR]2 18:09 18:11 1955
RAJKOT JN [RJT]2 19:14 19:19 1997
HAPA [HAPA]2 20:50 Dest 2073