15160 - DURG CPR SARNATH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15160 known as DURG CPR SARNATH EXP runs from DURG [DURG] to CHHAPRA [CPR] covering 1079 km distance

DURG CPR SARNATH EXP [15160] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG CPR SARNATH EXPDURGCPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DURG [DURG]1 Src 20:25 0
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]1 20:36 20:38 8
RAIPUR JN [R]1 21:05 21:15 35
TILDA [TLD]1 21:48 21:50 73
BHATAPARA [BYT]1 22:08 22:10 99
BELHA [BYL]1 22:38 22:40 130
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 23:10 23:30 145
USLAPUR [USL]1 23:46 23:48 154
KARGI ROAD [KGB]2 00:04 00:06 177
BELGAHNA [BIG]2 00:22 00:24 193
PENDRA ROAD [PND]2 01:25 01:27 246
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 02:10 02:15 296
AMLAI [AAL]2 02:26 02:28 309
BURHAR [BUH]2 02:37 02:39 318
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 03:12 03:17 337
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS]2 03:53 03:55 374
UMARIA [UMR]2 04:23 04:25 404
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD]2 04:40 04:42 423
KATNI [KTE]2 06:05 06:25 464
MAIHAR [MYR]2 07:11 07:13 527
UNCHHERA [UHR]2 07:26 07:28 541
SATNA [STA]2 07:50 08:00 562
JAITWAR [JTW]2 08:18 08:20 582
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG]2 08:38 08:40 603
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 09:55 10:00 640
DABHAURA [DBR]2 10:20 10:22 662
BARGARH [BRG]2 10:38 10:39 678
SHANKARGARH [SRJ]2 10:58 11:00 695
NAINI [NYN]2 11:40 11:42 732
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 12:20 12:45 739
PRAYAG [PRG]2 12:56 12:58 746
PHULPUR [PLP]2 13:30 13:32 775
JANGHAI JN [JNH]2 14:05 14:07 799
BHADOHI [BOY]2 14:41 14:43 829
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 16:15 16:30 874
VARANASI CITY [BCY]2 16:40 16:42 878
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 17:10 17:12 909
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 18:05 18:10 949
YUSUFPUR [YFP]2 18:28 18:30 968
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR]2 18:44 18:46 982
CHIT BARAGAON [CBN]2 18:55 18:57 998
BALLIA [BUI]2 19:20 19:25 1014
SAHATWAR [STW]2 19:44 19:46 1032
REOTI [ROI]2 20:08 20:10 1040
SURAIMANPUR [SIP]2 20:24 20:26 1051
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 21:50 Dest 1079