15160 - DURG CPR SARNATH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15160 known as DURG CPR SARNATH EXP runs from DURG [DURG] to CHHAPRA [CPR] covering 1081 km distance

DURG CPR SARNATH EXP [15160] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG CPR SARNATH EXPDURGCPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG]1 Src 20:25 0
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]1 20:36 20:38 9
RAIPUR JN [R]1 21:05 21:15 37
TILDA [TLD]1 21:48 21:50 75
BHATAPARA [BYT]1 22:08 22:10 101
BELHA [BYL]1 22:38 22:40 131
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 23:10 23:30 147
USALAPUR [USL]1 23:43 23:45 155
KARGI ROAD [KGB]2 00:03 00:05 179
BELGAHNA [BIG]2 00:19 00:21 194
PENDRA ROAD [PND]2 01:20 01:22 248
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 02:10 02:15 298
AMLAI [AAL]2 02:26 02:28 311
BURHAR [BUH]2 02:37 02:39 319
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 03:10 03:15 339
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS]2 03:49 03:51 376
UMARIA [UMR]2 04:17 04:19 406
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD]2 04:34 04:36 425
KATNI [KTE]2 06:10 06:30 466
MAIHAR [MYR]2 07:08 07:10 529
UNCHHERA [UHR]2 07:23 07:25 543
SATNA [STA]2 07:50 07:55 564
JAITWAR [JTW]2 08:18 08:20 584
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG]2 08:38 08:40 605
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 09:55 10:00 641
DABHAURA [DBR]2 10:19 10:20 664
BARGARH [BRG]2 10:37 10:38 680
SHANKARGARH [SRJ]2 10:55 10:57 697
NAINI [NYN]2 11:45 11:47 733
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 12:15 12:45 741
PRAYAG [PRG]2 12:56 12:58 747
PHULPUR [PLP]2 13:30 13:32 777
JANGHAI JN [JNH]2 14:05 14:07 800
BHADOHI [BOY]2 14:43 14:45 831
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 16:15 16:30 875
VARANASI CITY [BCY]2 16:40 16:42 879
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 17:10 17:12 910
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 18:05 18:10 950
YUSUFPUR [YFP]2 18:28 18:30 970
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR]2 18:44 18:46 984
CHIT BARAGAON [CBN]2 18:55 18:57 999
BALLIA [BUI]2 19:20 19:25 1016
SAHATWAR [STW]2 19:44 19:46 1034
REOTI [ROI]2 20:08 20:10 1042
SURAIMANPUR [SIP]2 20:24 20:26 1052
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 21:40 Dest 1081