Modify Search

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12557 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Daily 1060 Km

Train number 12557 is named as SAPT KRANTI EXP and travels 1060 km.

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 11:35 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 07:40 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 11:35 0 1
MOTIPUR - MTR 12:01 12:02 27 1
MEHSI - MAI 12:12 12:15 40 1
CHAKIA - CAA 12:22 12:25 48 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 12:49 12:54 80 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 13:09 13:11 101 1
BETTIAH - BTH 13:27 13:28 123 1
Ad
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 14:14 14:19 160 1
HARINAGAR - HIR 14:33 14:35 175 1
BAGAHA - BUG 15:07 15:10 201 1
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 17:06 17:08 245 1
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 17:29 17:31 271 1
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 18:25 18:40 310 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 23:35 23:45 580 1
MORADABAD - MB 04:42 04:50 906 2
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 07:40 Dest 1060 2
Ad