Modify Search

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12557 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Daily 1060 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 11:35 0 1
MOTIPUR - MTR 12:01 12:02 27 1
MEHSI - MAI 12:12 12:15 40 1
CHAKIA - CAA 12:22 12:25 48 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 12:49 12:54 80 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 13:09 13:11 101 1
BETTIAH - BTH 13:27 13:28 123 1
Ad
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 14:14 14:19 160 1
HARINAGAR - HIR 14:33 14:35 175 1
BAGAHA - BUG 15:07 15:10 201 1
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 17:06 17:08 245 1
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 17:29 17:31 271 1
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 18:25 18:40 310 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 23:35 23:45 580 1
MORADABAD - MB 04:42 04:50 906 2
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 07:40 Dest 1060 2
Ad