SANGAM EXPRES [14163] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SANGAM EXPRES [14163] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SANGAM EXPRES14163ALDMTCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 Src 17:45 0
SUBEDARGANJ [SFG] 1 17:53 17:55 3
BAMHRAULI [BMU] 1 18:02 18:04 8
MANAURI [MRE] 1 18:13 18:15 17
SAIYID SARAWAN [SYWN] 1 18:22 18:24 21
MANOHARGANJ [MNJ] 1 18:33 18:35 29
BHARWARI [BRE] 1 18:43 18:45 37
SHUJAATPUR [SJT] 1 18:57 18:59 47
SIRATHU [SRO] 1 19:08 19:10 56
KHAGA [KGA] 1 19:30 19:32 82
FAIZULLAPUR [FYZ] 1 19:51 19:52 105
FATEHPUR [FTP] 1 20:05 20:10 116
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 21:20 21:25 194
PANKI [PNK] 1 21:43 21:44 205
RURA [RURA] 1 22:00 22:02 238
JHINJHAK [JJK] 1 22:18 22:20 257
PHAPHUND [PHD] 1 22:37 22:39 277
BHARTHANA [BNT] 1 23:06 23:08 313
ETAWAH [ETW] 1 23:43 23:48 333
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 2 00:38 00:40 388
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 01:00 01:05 408
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 01:40 01:45 425
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 2 02:19 02:21 472
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 02:46 02:51 503
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 2 04:00 04:10 546
KHURJA CITY [KJY] 2 04:18 04:20 552
BULANDSHAHR [BSC] 2 04:35 04:37 569
HAPUR [HPU] 2 05:50 05:58 610
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 2 06:40 Dest 639
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.