14163 - SANGAM EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14163 known as SANGAM EXPRESS runs from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] to MEERUT CITY [MTC] covering 639 km distance

SANGAM EXPRESS [14163] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SANGAM EXPRESSALDMTCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 Src 17:45 0
SUBEDARGANJ [SFG]1 17:55 17:56 4
BAMHRAULI [BMU]1 18:04 18:05 9
MANAURI [MRE]1 18:15 18:16 17
SAIYID SARAWAN [SYWN]1 18:24 18:25 22
MANOHARGANJ [MNJ]1 18:35 18:36 29
BHARWARI [BRE]1 18:45 18:47 37
SHUJAATPUR [SJT]1 18:59 19:00 47
SIRATHU [SRO]1 19:10 19:12 57
KHAGA [KGA]1 19:32 19:34 82
FAIZULLAPUR [FYZ]1 19:52 19:53 105
FATEHPUR [FTP]1 20:08 20:10 117
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 21:20 21:25 194
PANKI [PNK]1 21:43 21:44 205
RURA [RURA]1 22:08 22:10 238
JHINJHAK [JJK]1 22:26 22:28 257
PHAPHUND [PHD]1 22:46 22:48 277
BHARTHANA [BNT]1 23:15 23:17 313
ETAWAH [ETW]1 23:43 23:48 333
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR]2 00:02 00:04 349
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]2 00:40 00:42 389
FIROZABAD [FZD]2 01:00 01:05 409
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 01:40 01:45 425
HATHRAS JN [HRS]2 02:21 02:23 473
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]2 02:46 02:51 503
KHURJA JN [KRJ]2 04:00 04:10 546
KHURJA CITY [KJY]2 04:18 04:20 553
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]2 04:33 04:38 569
HAPUR [HPU]2 05:37 05:42 610
MEERUT CITY [MTC]2 06:25 Dest 639