14164 - SANGAM EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14164 known as SANGAM EXP runs from MEERUT CITY [MTC] to ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] covering 639 km distance

SANGAM EXP [14164] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SANGAM EXPMTCALDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 Src 19:00 0
HAPUR [HPU]1 19:35 19:50 29
BARAL [BARL]1 20:22 20:24 58
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]1 20:33 20:38 70
KHURJA CITY [KJY]1 20:58 21:00 86
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 21:30 21:35 93
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 22:45 23:05 136
HATHRAS JN [HRS]1 23:28 23:30 166
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 00:15 00:20 214
FIROZABAD [FZD]2 00:40 00:42 231
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]2 00:58 01:00 251
ETAWAH [ETW]2 01:45 01:47 306
BHARTHANA [BNT]2 02:02 02:04 326
PHAPHUND [PHD]2 02:43 02:45 362
PANKI [PNK]2 03:32 03:34 434
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 04:10 04:15 445
FATEHPUR [FTP]2 05:22 05:24 523
KHAGA [KGA]2 05:50 05:52 557
SIRATHU [SRO]2 06:12 06:14 582
SHUJAATPUR [SJT]2 06:24 06:26 592
BHARWARI [BRE]2 06:38 06:40 602
MANOHARGANJ [MNJ]2 07:01 07:03 610
SUBEDARGANJ [SFG]2 07:38 07:40 635
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 08:35 Dest 639