14164 - SANGAM EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14164 known as SANGAM EXP runs from MEERUT CITY [MTC] to ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] covering 639 km distance

SANGAM EXP [14164] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SANGAM EXPMTCALDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 Src 19:00 0
HAPUR [HPU]1 19:40 19:52 29
BARAL [BARL]1 20:22 20:24 58
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]1 20:41 20:43 70
KHURJA CITY [KJY]1 21:08 21:10 86
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 21:30 21:35 93
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 22:45 23:05 136
HATHRAS JN [HRS]1 23:28 23:31 166
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 00:15 00:20 214
FIROZABAD [FZD]2 00:33 00:35 231
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]2 00:56 00:58 251
ETAWAH [ETW]2 01:40 01:45 306
BHARTHANA [BNT]2 02:00 02:02 326
PHAPHUND [PHD]2 02:41 02:43 362
PANKI [PNK]2 03:30 03:32 434
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 04:10 04:15 445
FATEHPUR [FTP]2 05:13 05:15 523
KHAGA [KGA]2 05:41 05:43 557
SIRATHU [SRO]2 06:03 06:05 582
SHUJAATPUR [SJT]2 06:15 06:17 592
BHARWARI [BRE]2 06:30 06:32 602
MANOHARGANJ [MNJ]2 06:53 06:55 610
SUBEDARGANJ [SFG]2 07:16 07:18 635
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 08:10 Dest 639