55577 - SAKRI - BIRAUL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55577 known as SAKRI - BIRAUL PASSENGER runs from DARBHANGA JN [DBG] to HRGR covering 63 km distance

SAKRI - BIRAUL PASSENGER [55577] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAKRI - BIRAUL PASSENGERDBGHRGRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]1 Src 15:40 0
KAKARGHATTI [KKHT]1 15:48 15:50 7
BIJULI HALT [BJIH]1 15:56 15:57 10
TARSARAI [TRS]1 16:01 16:03 13
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN [SSNS]1 16:09 16:10 16
SAKRI JN [SKI]1 16:25 16:30 19
JPAH1 16:48 16:49 28
BENIPUR A HALT [BPAH]1 17:14 17:15 39
NEURI HALT [NUIH]1 17:33 17:34 46
BIRAUL [BIRL]1 17:54 17:55 54
HRGR1 18:50 Dest 63