55584 - SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55584 known as SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER runs from SAHARSA JN [SHC] to PURNIA JN [PRNA] covering 111 km distance

SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER [55584] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGERSHCPRNAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAHARSA JN [SHC]1 Src 15:50 0
KARUKHIRHAR [KKNH]1 15:55 15:56 4
BAIJNATHPUR [BYP]1 16:00 16:02 9
METHAI [MEE]1 16:10 16:11 16
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH]1 16:17 16:19 22
BUDHMA [BDMA]1 16:33 16:35 31
BHAROPATTI [BHTH]1 16:43 16:44 34
DEENAPATTI [DEPI]1 16:51 16:52 37
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ]1 17:03 17:05 44
RUPAULI [RPLY]1 17:14 17:15 57
JANAKINAGAR [JNKR]1 17:22 17:24 63
HARPATI [HPI]1 17:31 17:32 70
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI]1 17:43 17:45 74
SARSI [SRSI]1 17:58 18:00 84
ALINAGAR TOLA [ATX]1 18:09 18:10 89
KIRTYANAND NGR [KTNR]1 18:20 18:22 97
PURNIA COURT [PRNC]1 18:34 18:36 106
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 19:30 Dest 111