55584 - SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55584 known as SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER runs from SAHARSA JN [SHC] to PURNIA JN [PRNA] covering 100 km distance

SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER [55584] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGERSHCPRNAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAHARSA JN [SHC]1 Src 14:35 0
KARUKHIRHAR [KKNH]1 14:41 14:42 4
BAIJNATHPUR [BYP]1 14:46 14:48 9
METHAI [MEE]1 14:56 14:57 16
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH]1 15:05 15:07 22
BUDHMA [BDMA]1 15:19 15:21 30
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ]1 15:49 15:51 44
JANAKINAGAR [JNKR]1 16:08 16:10 56
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI]1 16:25 16:27 64
SARSI [SRSI]1 16:38 16:40 74
KIRTYANAND NGR [KTNR]1 17:00 17:02 86
PURNIA COURT [PRNC]1 17:16 17:18 95
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 18:35 Dest 100