55584 - SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55584 known as SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER runs from SAHARSA JN [SHC] to PURNIA JN [PRNA] covering 100 km distance

SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER [55584] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGERSHCPRNAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAHARSA JN [SHC]1 Src 14:45 0
KKNH1 14:50 14:51 4
BAIJNATHPUR [BYP]1 14:57 14:59 9
MEE1 15:08 15:09 16
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH]1 15:17 15:19 22
BDMA1 15:31 15:33 30
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ]1 16:01 16:03 44
JANAKINAGAR [JNKR]1 16:21 16:23 56
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI]1 16:40 16:42 64
SARSI [SRSI]1 16:53 16:55 74
KTNR1 17:15 17:17 86
PURNIA COURT [PRNC]1 17:41 17:43 95
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 18:00 Dest 100